Falafel Themar
5873 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 80/100, Pulse 80/100. See latest review trend for Falafel Themar in Riyadh.
Price range: $
A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.
Google: 4/5 (5,872 reviews)
TripAdvisor: 5/5 (1 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Falafel Themar located?
Falafel Themar is located in حي الفيحاء, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.
What is Falafel Themar's Trust Rating based on?
Falafel Themar has a Trust Rating of 80/100 and a Current Pulse of 80/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Falafel Themar?
With a Trust Rating of 80/100, Falafel Themar maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of restaurant is Falafel Themar?
Falafel Themar is a Arabic, priced $ restaurant in Riyadh.
Which review platforms are included in Falafel Themar's Trust Rating?
Falafel Themar's Trust Rating combines: Google (4/5, 5,872), TripAdvisor (5/5, 1).