Amar Riyadh

3223 reviews from Google → Trust 96/100, Pulse 96/100. See latest review trend for Amar Riyadh in Riyadh.

Amar Riyadh offers an exceptional Waterfront Lounge dining experience with stunning ambiance and top-rated cuisine.

A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.

Google: 4.8/5 (3,223 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Amar Riyadh located?

Amar Riyadh is located in حي المعذر الشمالي, Riyadh.

What is Amar Riyadh's Trust Rating based on?

Amar Riyadh has a Trust Rating of 96/100 and a Current Pulse of 96/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Amar Riyadh?

With a Trust Rating of 96/100, Amar Riyadh maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.

What type of restaurant is Amar Riyadh?

Amar Riyadh is a Waterfront Lounge restaurant in Riyadh.

Which review platforms are included in Amar Riyadh's Trust Rating?

Amar Riyadh's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.8/5, 3,223).

See all Riyadh restaurant reviews