Asyak Grill Restaurant

7899 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 98/100, Pulse 98/100. See latest review trend for Asyak Grill Restaurant in Abu Dhabi.

Asyak Grill Restaurant offers exceptional barbecue flavors and a high Trust Score, ensuring a memorable dining experience.

Guests love the excellent food and service, but the wait time and cramped space need improvement.

"To be honest, the restaurant is excellent and the service is good, and special thanks to brother Rabih." — Google reviewer, 5/5

"مشاوي لذيذة وطازجة، والتتبيلة ممتازة. الخدمة سريعة والموظفون محترمون، والأسعار مناسبة مقابل الجودة. أنصح بتجربته. Delicious and freshly grilled food with excellent seasoning. Fast service, friendly staff, and good value…" — Google reviewer, 5/5

Price range: $

Google: 4.9/5 (7,861 reviews)

TripAdvisor: 4.6/5 (38 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Asyak Grill Restaurant located?

Asyak Grill Restaurant is located in Abu Dhabi.

What is Asyak Grill Restaurant's Trust Rating based on?

Asyak Grill Restaurant has a Trust Rating of 98/100 and a Current Pulse of 98/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Asyak Grill Restaurant?

Guests most often highlight Staff & Service — one recent review noted: "the service is excellent"

What type of restaurant is Asyak Grill Restaurant?

Asyak Grill Restaurant is a Barbecue; Grill, priced $ restaurant in Abu Dhabi.

Which review platforms are included in Asyak Grill Restaurant's Trust Rating?

Asyak Grill Restaurant's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.9/5, 7,861), TripAdvisor (4.6/5, 38).

See all Abu Dhabi restaurant reviews