Sky View Hotel, Madinah

2147 reviews from Google & Booking.com → Trust 61/100, Pulse 66/100. See latest review trend for Sky View Hotel, Madinah in Madinah.

Guests love the hotel's location and value for money, but some mention the need for room improvements.

"Great hotel for living and adjacent with the Masjid e Nabwi SAW." — Google reviewer, 5/5

"🇺🇸 Had a great experience staying with them. Special really close to masjid nawabi riyadul Jannah." — Google reviewer, 5/5

A video walkthrough of this property is available on this page.

Google: 3.3/5 (876 reviews)

Booking.com: 5.7/5 (1,271 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Sky View Hotel, Madinah located?

Sky View Hotel, Madinah is located in Madinah.

What is Sky View Hotel, Madinah's Trust Rating based on?

Sky View Hotel, Madinah has a Trust Rating of 61/100 and a Current Pulse of 66/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Sky View Hotel, Madinah?

Guests most often highlight Location — one recent review noted: "Great hotel for living and adjacent with the Masjid e Nabwi SAW."

What type of hotel is Sky View Hotel, Madinah?

Sky View Hotel, Madinah is a Luxury hotel in Madinah.

Which review platforms are included in Sky View Hotel, Madinah's Trust Rating?

Sky View Hotel, Madinah's Trust Rating combines: Google (3.3/5, 876), Booking.com (5.7/10, 1,271).

See all Madinah hotel reviews