Al Masaraa Palace Hotel
2086 reviews from Google → Trust 66/100, Pulse 66/100. See latest review trend for Al Masaraa Palace Hotel in Jeddah.
A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.
Google: 3.3/5 (2,086 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Al Masaraa Palace Hotel located?
Al Masaraa Palace Hotel is located in As Sulaymaniyyah, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.
What is Al Masaraa Palace Hotel's Trust Rating based on?
Al Masaraa Palace Hotel has a Trust Rating of 66/100 and a Current Pulse of 66/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Al Masaraa Palace Hotel?
With a Trust Rating of 66/100, Al Masaraa Palace Hotel maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of hotel is Al Masaraa Palace Hotel?
Al Masaraa Palace Hotel is a Upscale hotel in Jeddah.
Which review platforms are included in Al Masaraa Palace Hotel's Trust Rating?
Al Masaraa Palace Hotel's Trust Rating combines: Google (3.3/5, 2,086).