The Rooftop

323 reviews from Google → Trust 64/100, Pulse 65/100. See latest review trend for The Rooftop in Makkah.

A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.

Google: 3.2/5 (323 reviews)

FAQ

Where is The Rooftop located?

The Rooftop is located in Al Omraneya, Makkah.

What is The Rooftop's Trust Rating based on?

The Rooftop has a Trust Rating of 64/100 and a Current Pulse of 65/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about The Rooftop?

With a Trust Rating of 64/100, The Rooftop maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.

What type of restaurant is The Rooftop?

The Rooftop is a Rooftop Bar restaurant in Makkah.

Which review platforms are included in The Rooftop's Trust Rating?

The Rooftop's Trust Rating combines: Google (3.2/5, 323).

See all Makkah restaurant reviews