Qasar Halab Restaurant
661 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 82/100, Pulse 81/100. See latest review trend for Qasar Halab Restaurant in Sharjah.
TripAdvisor: 4.4/5 (15 reviews)
Google: 4.1/5 (646 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Qasar Halab Restaurant located?
Qasar Halab Restaurant is located in Sharjah.
What is Qasar Halab Restaurant's Trust Rating based on?
Qasar Halab Restaurant has a Trust Rating of 82/100 and a Current Pulse of 81/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Qasar Halab Restaurant?
With a Trust Rating of 82/100, Qasar Halab Restaurant maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of restaurant is Qasar Halab Restaurant?
Qasar Halab Restaurant is a Lebanese; Mediterranean restaurant in Sharjah.
Which review platforms are included in Qasar Halab Restaurant's Trust Rating?
Qasar Halab Restaurant's Trust Rating combines: TripAdvisor (4.4/5, 15), Google (4.1/5, 646).