JAL Restaurant & Lounge

396 reviews from Google → Trust 90/100, Pulse 88/100. See latest review trend for JAL Restaurant & Lounge in Muscat.

A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.

Google: 4.5/5 (396 reviews)

FAQ

Where is JAL Restaurant & Lounge located?

JAL Restaurant & Lounge is located in Muscat.

What is JAL Restaurant & Lounge's Trust Rating based on?

JAL Restaurant & Lounge has a Trust Rating of 90/100 and a Current Pulse of 88/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about JAL Restaurant & Lounge?

With a Trust Rating of 90/100, JAL Restaurant & Lounge maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.

What type of restaurant is JAL Restaurant & Lounge?

JAL Restaurant & Lounge is a Shisha Lounge restaurant in Muscat.

Which review platforms are included in JAL Restaurant & Lounge's Trust Rating?

JAL Restaurant & Lounge's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.5/5, 396).

See all Muscat restaurant reviews