Funny Cat Lounge

603 reviews from Google → Trust 92/100, Pulse 90/100. See latest review trend for Funny Cat Lounge in Dubai.

Guests are unhappy with the value for money and the management of events.

A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.

Google: 4.6/5 (603 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Funny Cat Lounge located?

Funny Cat Lounge is located in Business Bay, Dubai.

What is Funny Cat Lounge's Trust Rating based on?

Funny Cat Lounge has a Trust Rating of 92/100 and a Current Pulse of 90/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Funny Cat Lounge?

With a Trust Rating of 92/100, Funny Cat Lounge maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.

What type of restaurant is Funny Cat Lounge?

Funny Cat Lounge is a Sports Bar restaurant in Dubai.

Which review platforms are included in Funny Cat Lounge's Trust Rating?

Funny Cat Lounge's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.6/5, 603).

See all Dubai restaurant reviews