Cosmic Bowling

47 reviews from Google → Trust 92/100, Pulse 82/100. See latest review trend for Cosmic Bowling in Muscat.

A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.

Google: 4.6/5 (47 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Cosmic Bowling located?

Cosmic Bowling is located in Al Mouj Muscat, Muscat.

What is Cosmic Bowling's Trust Rating based on?

Cosmic Bowling has a Trust Rating of 92/100 and a Current Pulse of 82/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Cosmic Bowling?

With a Trust Rating of 92/100, Cosmic Bowling maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.

What type of restaurant is Cosmic Bowling?

Cosmic Bowling is a Sports Bar restaurant in Muscat.

Which review platforms are included in Cosmic Bowling's Trust Rating?

Cosmic Bowling's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.6/5, 47).

See all Muscat restaurant reviews