Come Prima
696 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 96/100, Pulse 85/100. See latest review trend for Come Prima in Muscat.
Come Prima offers exquisite Italian cuisine and exceptional service, creating a memorable dining experience in Muscat.
A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.
A video walkthrough of this property is available on this page.
Google: 4.6/5 (103 reviews)
TripAdvisor: 4.8/5 (593 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Come Prima located?
Come Prima is located in Qurum, Muscat, Oman.
What is Come Prima's Trust Rating based on?
Come Prima has a Trust Rating of 96/100 and a Current Pulse of 85/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Come Prima?
With a Trust Rating of 96/100, Come Prima maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of restaurant is Come Prima?
Come Prima is a Italian restaurant in Muscat.
Which review platforms are included in Come Prima's Trust Rating?
Come Prima's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.6/5, 103), TripAdvisor (4.8/5, 593).