Cafe Concerto
2607 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 88/100, Pulse 88/100. See latest review trend for Cafe Concerto in Riyadh.
A video walkthrough of this property is available on this page.
Google: 4.4/5 (2,605 reviews)
TripAdvisor: 4/5 (2 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Cafe Concerto located?
Cafe Concerto is located in Riyadh.
What is Cafe Concerto's Trust Rating based on?
Cafe Concerto has a Trust Rating of 88/100 and a Current Pulse of 88/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Cafe Concerto?
With a Trust Rating of 88/100, Cafe Concerto maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of restaurant is Cafe Concerto?
Cafe Concerto is a Italian; French restaurant in Riyadh.
Which review platforms are included in Cafe Concerto's Trust Rating?
Cafe Concerto's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.4/5, 2,605), TripAdvisor (4/5, 2).