Blume Dubai Mall

1706 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 94/100, Pulse 91/100. See latest review trend for Blume Dubai Mall in Dubai.

Guests love the exquisite food and luxurious atmosphere, but service quality needs improvement.

"Best steak but does not beat doors tenderloin medium well" — Google reviewer, 5/5

"Absolutely loved this place! The atmosphere is elegant and relaxing, making you feel truly luxurious. The decor is breathtaking, and every detail is beautifully designed. Highly recommend!" — Google reviewer, 5/5

TripAdvisor: 5/5 (339 reviews)

Google: 4.6/5 (1,367 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Blume Dubai Mall located?

Blume Dubai Mall is located in Dubai.

What is Blume Dubai Mall's Trust Rating based on?

Blume Dubai Mall has a Trust Rating of 94/100 and a Current Pulse of 91/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Blume Dubai Mall?

Guests most often highlight Food & Beverage — one recent review noted: "Best steak but does not beat doors tenderloin medium well"

What type of restaurant is Blume Dubai Mall?

Blume Dubai Mall is a Mediterranean; European restaurant in Dubai.

Which review platforms are included in Blume Dubai Mall's Trust Rating?

Blume Dubai Mall's Trust Rating combines: TripAdvisor (5/5, 339), Google (4.6/5, 1,367).

See all Dubai restaurant reviews