Abu Tarek Koshary
42806 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 90/100, Pulse 90/100. See latest review trend for Abu Tarek Koshary in Riyadh.
A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.
TripAdvisor: 3.6/5 (10 reviews)
Google: 4.5/5 (42,796 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Abu Tarek Koshary located?
Abu Tarek Koshary is located in حي السليمانية, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.
What is Abu Tarek Koshary's Trust Rating based on?
Abu Tarek Koshary has a Trust Rating of 90/100 and a Current Pulse of 90/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Abu Tarek Koshary?
With a Trust Rating of 90/100, Abu Tarek Koshary maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of restaurant is Abu Tarek Koshary?
Abu Tarek Koshary is a International restaurant in Riyadh.
Which review platforms are included in Abu Tarek Koshary's Trust Rating?
Abu Tarek Koshary's Trust Rating combines: TripAdvisor (3.6/5, 10), Google (4.5/5, 42,796).