مطعم ذا توينتي
2176 reviews from Google → Trust 86/100, Pulse 86/100. See latest review trend for مطعم ذا توينتي in Jeddah.
A 360° street view of this location is available on this page.
Google: 4.3/5 (2,176 reviews)
FAQ
Where is مطعم ذا توينتي located?
مطعم ذا توينتي is located in Ash Shati District, Jeddah.
What is مطعم ذا توينتي's Trust Rating based on?
مطعم ذا توينتي has a Trust Rating of 86/100 and a Current Pulse of 86/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about مطعم ذا توينتي?
With a Trust Rating of 86/100, مطعم ذا توينتي maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of restaurant is مطعم ذا توينتي?
مطعم ذا توينتي is a Rooftop Bar restaurant in Jeddah.
Which review platforms are included in مطعم ذا توينتي's Trust Rating?
مطعم ذا توينتي's Trust Rating combines: Google (4.3/5, 2,176).