Palm Inn Hotel Doha
713 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 80/100, Pulse 79/100. See latest review trend for Palm Inn Hotel Doha in Doha.
TripAdvisor: 3.3/5 (7 reviews)
Google: 4/5 (706 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Palm Inn Hotel Doha located?
Palm Inn Hotel Doha is located in Doha.
What is Palm Inn Hotel Doha's Trust Rating based on?
Palm Inn Hotel Doha has a Trust Rating of 80/100 and a Current Pulse of 79/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Palm Inn Hotel Doha?
With a Trust Rating of 80/100, Palm Inn Hotel Doha maintains consistently positive guest sentiment across Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com reviews.
What type of hotel is Palm Inn Hotel Doha?
Palm Inn Hotel Doha is a Midscale hotel in Doha.
Which review platforms are included in Palm Inn Hotel Doha's Trust Rating?
Palm Inn Hotel Doha's Trust Rating combines: TripAdvisor (3.3/5, 7), Google (4/5, 706).