Landmark Hotel Riqqa
2063 reviews from Google & TripAdvisor → Trust 76/100, Pulse 76/100. See latest review trend for Landmark Hotel Riqqa in Dubai.
Guests praise exceptional staff and overall quality, but reception service quality is inconsistent and needs improvement.
"Abdesalam very nice person . Everything was 10/10 so I recommend visiting this hotel" — Google reviewer, 5/5
Google: 3.8/5 (1,630 reviews)
TripAdvisor: 3.8/5 (433 reviews)
FAQ
Where is Landmark Hotel Riqqa located?
Landmark Hotel Riqqa is located in Dubai.
What is Landmark Hotel Riqqa's Trust Rating based on?
Landmark Hotel Riqqa has a Trust Rating of 76/100 and a Current Pulse of 76/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.
What do guests praise most about Landmark Hotel Riqqa?
Guests most often highlight Staff & Service — one recent review noted: "Abdesalam very nice person"
What type of hotel is Landmark Hotel Riqqa?
Landmark Hotel Riqqa is a Midscale hotel in Dubai.
Which review platforms are included in Landmark Hotel Riqqa's Trust Rating?
Landmark Hotel Riqqa's Trust Rating combines: Google (3.8/5, 1,630), TripAdvisor (3.8/5, 433).