Belle Tower Apartments

1392 reviews from Google, TripAdvisor & Booking.com → Trust 75/100, Pulse 75/100. See latest review trend for Belle Tower Apartments in Manama.

"One of the best and most beautiful hotels in Juffair, Bahrain" — Google reviewer, 5/5

TripAdvisor: 4/5 (2 reviews)

Google: 3.8/5 (287 reviews)

Booking.com: 7.5/5 (1,103 reviews)

FAQ

Where is Belle Tower Apartments located?

Belle Tower Apartments is located in Manama.

What is Belle Tower Apartments's Trust Rating based on?

Belle Tower Apartments has a Trust Rating of 75/100 and a Current Pulse of 75/100. Trust Rating is a volume-weighted average of ratings from Google, TripAdvisor and Booking.com; Current Pulse reflects recent guest sentiment specifically.

What do guests praise most about Belle Tower Apartments?

Recent guest feedback has been positive — one reviewer wrote: "One of the best and most beautiful hotels in Juffair, Bahrain"

What type of hotel is Belle Tower Apartments?

Belle Tower Apartments is a Midscale hotel in Manama.

Which review platforms are included in Belle Tower Apartments's Trust Rating?

Belle Tower Apartments's Trust Rating combines: TripAdvisor (4/5, 2), Google (3.8/5, 287), Booking.com (7.5/10, 1,103).

See all Manama hotel reviews